Оформленные разряды

Документы поданы в Москомспорт:

Присвоены звания:

Гущина М.М.
Ильин В.В.
Торгашов П.А.
Чамьян В.А.

Документы поданы в Москомспорт:

Готовы удостоверения и значки:

Аникин Р.Б.
Венецкий А.В. (выдано на руки)
Войно А.А.
Галстян А.Д.
Голованов С.А.
Губин И.Н. (выдано на руки)
Гущина М.М. (выдано на руки)
Елбаев А.Б.
Ильин В.В. (выдано на руки)
Лыков А.А.
Копылов А.В.
Кошкин И.С. (выдано на руки)
Николаев Ю.В.
Николаева С.И. (выдано на руки)
Рагозин А.В.
Рудов С.Ю. (выдано на руки)
Субботин В.О.
Харитонов В.В.
Храмов Е.Н.
Шварц М.В.

Документы поданы в Москомспорт:

Абашев М.А.
Гетманович В.З.
Лепилина С.Ю.
Пегачов Д.С. (Отказ)
Пищулев А.В.
Романов И.А.
Шутяев О.В.

Присвоены звания:

Аникин Р.Б.
Ануфриев Д.В.
Бабаян М.Г.
Басов А.Н.
Батанов В.А.
Бердников С.М.
Бобрусова-Дейвиз Е.А.
Билуши В.С.
Близнецов К.Л.
Галстян А.Д.
Горбачева И.В.
Грачев А.С.
Гордиенко Е.Д.
Голованов С.А.
Гущина М.М.
Деледивка И.В.
Демьянов Е.А.
Денисов А.Г.
Зинченко А.В.
Калита В.А.
Карчев Д.О.
Касаткин А.В.
Кичайкин М.С.
Коверга Д.Д.
Козьмин В.В.
Кондрух А.И.
Корнеев-Преображенский Д.А.
Коробейник Т.С.
Кузьмичев А.А.
Кулищов А.В.
Лавриненко А.А.
Макарова Т.С.
Мантуров Е.Д.
Мирошниченко А.В.
Митишев Р.Р.
Мухаметшин Р.М.
Николаев Ю.В.
Новиков Д.С.
Обуховский Г.А.
Пегачов Д.С.
Поляков А.В.
Погодин А.М.
Ратнер А.Л.
Розанов Ю.А.
Романов М.А.
Рудов А.С.
Сихарулидзе Л.М.
Табаченко Е.В.
Талдыкин В.Ю.
Тихомиров Д.Е.
Ткачев П.А.
Урбанович А.В.
Федоров А.С.
Федоров Д.Ю.
Федоров Р.В.
Хватиков А.В.
Чуев А.В.
Чуленко Я.В.
Яковлев Д.С.

Готовы удостоверения и значки:

Амиров Р.Р. (выдано на руки)
Бояркин В.А. (выдано на руки)
Власенко В.В. (выдано на руки)
Войно А.А. (выдано на руки)
Дорин С.А.
Гущина М.М. (выдано на руки)
Еремин Н.Г. (выдано на руки) 
Замула В.С.
Изенбаев А.А.
Копылов А.В.
Кунаев С.В.
Рожков А.А.  (выдано на руки)
Рязанцев Д.В. (выдано на руки) 
Смирнов Ф.Б. (выдано на руки) 
Торгашов П.А. (выдано на руки)
Федуков К.Н.
Харитонов В.В.
Черноусов Е.И (выдано на руки)
Черноусов Д.И. (выдано на руки)
Шварц М.В. (выдано на руки)
Щедрин А.И. (выдано на руки)

Документы поданы в Москомспорт:

Иванников С.Н.
Михеев А.В.

Присвоены звания:

Абашев М.А.
Агеев А.С.
Алиев Т.Р.
Аникин Р.Б.
Антипов А.А.
Ануфриев Д.В.
Балабанов А.С.(выдана на руки)
Басов А.Н.
Бердников С.М.
Билуши В.С.
Близнецов К.Л.
Бобрусова-Дейвиз Е.А.
Бойцов Е.В.
Брагин А.С.
Вишняков А.С.
Галстян А.Д.
Гетманович В.З.
Голов А.В.
Голованов С.А.
Гордейчук Е.А.
Гордиенко Е.Д.
Грачев А.С.
Гутников Т.С.
Дедегкаев С.Е.
Деледивка И.В. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Демьянов Е.А.
Денисов А.Г.
Добродий М.И.
Еремеев Д.Ю.
Загуляева М.А.
Заиченко С.Н.
Засухин К.Э.
Захарченко А.А.
Зепалин Д.Ю.
Зинченко А.В.
Исупов Д.В.
Калита В.А.
Карчев Д.О.
Касаткин А.В.
Кичайкин М.С.
Ключевский С.А.
Козьмин В.В.
Кондрух А.И.
Коньков С.Н.
Копылков М.М.
Кораблев Р.В.
Коверга Д.Д.
Корнеев-Преображенский Д.А.
Коробейник Т.С.
Костерев Р.Н.
Костин А.С.
Крупенин В.Н.
Кузнецов Ю.Д.
Кузнецов А.П.
Кузьмичев А.А.
Кулаков Р.А.
Кулишов А.В.
Кунаев С.В.
Курбацких В.А. (выдано на руки)
Лавриненко А.А.
Ларин В.И.
Лепилина С.Ю.
Ломако С.В.
Макарова Т.Г.
Машечков А.В.
Митишев Р.Р.
Мори П.Г.
Мухаметшин Р.М.
Никитин О.А.
Николаев Ю.В.
Обуховский Г.А.
Параскевич П.С.
Пашков Г.Г.
Петров Д.А.
Плеханов Д.Ю.
Погодин А.М.
Погодин М.Л.
Полонский А.С.
Поляков А.В.
Помилуйко Д.А.
Ратнер А.Л.
Ржевский Д.А.
Розанов Ю.А.
Романов А.Л.
Романов И.А.
Романов М.А.
Рудов А.С.
Руяткин О.П.
Самодумский А.А.
Сихарулидзе Л.М.
Солдецкий С.Г.
Спасиченко Д.Н.
Степанов М.И.
Степанов П.В.
Струментова Ю.Н.
Супрун А.В.
Табаченко Е.В.
Талдыкин В.Ю.
Терентьева А.К.
Тиц В.В.
Тысячный С.И.
Урбанович А.В.
Федоров A.C.
Федоров Р.В. (выдана на руки)
Филиппов Н.А. (приказ 59-Р от 17.09.18)
Хватиков А.В.
Чуев А.В.
Чуленко Я.В.
Швейнов А.К.
Шпигель О.Л.
Шутяев О.В.
Яковлев Д.С.

Документы поданы в Москомспорт:

Беспалько А.А.
Вольфсон С.Н.
Городецкий А.А.
Иванников С.Н.
Кудашов К.В.
Малышенко Я.В.
Машуров М.Н.
Назаренко А.В.
Новокшонов В.Б.
Плотникова Л.И.
Прокофьева М.А.
Садыкова Е.В.
Срибный О.Е.
Теребенин А.Н.

Присвоены звания:

Абашев М.А. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Абрамова Т.М.
Агеев А.С.
Адеев Д.Н. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Аникин Р.Б.
Антипов А.А.
Балабанов А.С.
Батанов В.А.
Белов С.В.
Береснев А.Ю.
Близнецов К.Л.
Богоевич П.Г.
Бойцов Е.В. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Бородаев С.В.
Брагин А.С.
Буньков Е.В.
Вайнштейн С.А.
Васютичев А.С.
Войтелев К.С.
Габутов М.Т.
Гавура А.А.
Гейко П.Е.
Герасимов А.В.
Гераськин К.В.
Голов А.В.
Голованов С.А.
Гончар И.А.
Городецкий А.А.
Горюшев Д.Н.
Грачев А.С.
Гребенкин Е.В.
Грибах К.Б.
Григорьевский А.Е.
Гутников Т.С.
Дедегкаев С.Е.
Дейвиз Е.А.
Демьянов Е.А.
Добродий М.И.
Долотенко Е.М.
Дорохов Д.О. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Дубровский А.С.
Журбенко Д.В.
Загуляева М.А.
Заугольников И.В.
Зепалин Д.Ю.
Зинковский В.В.
Зиновьев Р.С.
Иванов А.И. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Иванов С.Г.
Иванников С.Н.
Ивочкин И.А.
Ильин С.В.
Ионин И.В.
Инюшов А.В.
Исаев Д.В.
Канин Г.С.
Карпинский С.Н.
Карпов К.С.
Касаткин А.В.
Карпинский С.Н.
Касницкий П.С. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Кизилов А.В.
Кириллова Е.Б.
Кичайкин М.С.
Ключевский С.А.
Коверга Д.Д.
Колесников В.Н.
Комлев А.В.
Кондаков С.В.
Кораблев Р.В. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Корнеев-Преображенский Д.А.
Костерев Р.Н.
Кудашов К.В.
Кузнецов Ю.Д.
Кузьмичев А.А.
Кулаков Р.А.
Кулишов А.В.
Кунаев С.В.
Курьянова М.М.
Лазуткин М.Ю.
Лепилина С.Ю.
Ломако С.В.
Макеев А.М.
Максимов М.В.
Максумов О.Г.
Малышев В.В.
Маслов М.С.
Масляев А.А.
Мега В.В.
Медведников О.В.
Мельников Р.В.
Менделев П.В.
Меркелова С.Ю.
Мирошниченко А.В.
Митишев Р.Р.
Михеев А.В.
Моисеев Н.В.
Морозов И.В.
Новиков Д.С.
Обух Д.С.
Овсиенко А.В.
Онгоев Н.А.
Пахомов Д.П.
Пашков Г.Г.
Пегачев Д.С.
Петрыкин Д.П.
Пиленога А.С.
Платонов С.В.
Погодин М.Л.
Поляков Е.А.
Попов В.В.
Попутников В.О.
Потехин В.Ю.
Почкаенко А.А.
Ратнер А.Л.
Резанов Е.В.
Ржевский Д.А.
Родионов Р.Н.
Рожков Д.Л.
Розанов Ю.А.
Романов А.Л.
Романов И.С.
Романов М.А.
Салихов Т.Ю.
Самодумский С.А.
Санжаревский А.Д.
Сатаров А.Д.
Серавкин С.А.
Смирнов А.В.
Соколов Д.А.
Соловьев П.В.
Сомов И.И.
Спасский О.Б.
Степанов С.В.
Субботин В.О.
Супрун А.В.
Талдыкин В.Ю.
Тараносова А.В.
Терентьев С.А.
Терентьева А.К.
Тихонов В.А.
Тиц В.В.
Ткачев П.А.
Толоконников Д.Н.
Трофимов В.В.
Фабианчук С.В.
Федоров А.Н.
Федоров М.Н.
Федоров С.В.
Федуков К.Н.
Фролов М.Н.
Ходченков Е.О.
Чубак М.П. (выдана на руки)
Чуленко Я.В.
Чутков А.С.
Шагарин А.Е.
Шапкин К.В. (приказ от 28.07.2017)
Швецов В.Д.
Шпигель О.Л.
Штрикунов А.Н.
Шутяев О.В.
Юничкин А.С.

Документы поданы в Москомспорт:

Кудинов В.Г.
Макаров И.А.
Машуров Г.Н.
Степанов Ю.М.
Шароватов А.М.

Присвоены звания:

Алимпиев О.Г.
Бобрусова-Дейвиз Е.А.
Богоевич П.Г.
Брагин А.С.
Бруев А.С.
Вакациенко В.И.
Васютичев А.С.
Верзун М.В.
Вовк Д.А.
Воздвиженский Л.К.
Воробьева Н.А.
Грачев А.С.
Гутников Т.С.
Демьянов Е.А.
Дербенев Р.А.
Дроздов Р.С.
Еремеев Д.Ю.
Заугольников И.В.
Зепалин Д.Ю.
Зинковский В.В.
Зиновьев А.В.
Зинченко С.И.
Иванников С.Н.
Ионин И.В.
Исупов Д.В.
Карпинский С.Н.
Кирейцева М.В.
Ключевский С.А.
Ковалкин Д.Ю.
Кокорев Д.С.
Комлев А.В.
Конев К.Ю.
Костерев Р.Н.
Костин А.С.
Кузнецова А.Е.
Лепилина С.Ю.
Максимов К.В.
Максумов О.Г.
Меркушов Ю.С.
Митрофанов М.Н.
Мицкевич В.Л.
Мори П.Г.
Мухаметшин Р.М.
Несветайлов В.В.
Нестеров В.Е.
Новоселов С.Н.
Пегачев Д.С.
Петров Д.А.
Платонов С.В.
Покаченко А.А.
Помилуйко Д.А.
Прокофьева М.А.
Пузырев А.Н.
Ржевский Д.А.
Родионов С.Г.
Романов А.Л.
Романов М.А.
Руденко А.И.
Солдецкий С.Г.
Соловьев П.П.
Степанова А.Ю.
Терентьева А.К.
Тысячный С.И.
Чутков А.С.
Шачнев А.В.
Швецов В.Д.

Документы поданы в Москомспорт:

Вдовин И.А.
Волков В.Г.

Присвоены звания:

Абрамова Т.М.
Бородина Т.А.
Бровчук Г.Ю.
Буркатовски Е.В.
Городецкий А.А.
Жербенко Д.В.
Жовнир И.В.
Журбенко Д.В.
Загитов Т.Р.
Зиновьев А.В.
Избеков И.В.
Кондаков Ю.В.
Короткий Д.А.
Кунаев С.В.
Лобанов А.Н.
Медведев М.И.
Несветайлов В.В.
Никифорова Е.А.
Новокшонов В.Б.
Онгоев Н.А.
Пацкий Д.В.
Прокофьева М.А.
Резанов Е.В.
Смоляков А.Д.
Соснов Ф.Г.
Фомкин К.В.
Чеботарёв А.А.
Якимов В.В.