Список спортсменов, представленных к награждению.

  1. Агафонов Алексей Владимирович
  2. Аникин Роман Борисович
  3. Антонов Игорь Константинович
  4. Басов Алексей Николаевич
  5. Бобошко Юрий Васильевич
  6. Бобрусова-Дейвиз Елена Алексеевна
  7. Богачев Олег Михайлович
  8. Бойцов Евгений Владимирович
  9. Вайнштейн Станислав Александрович
  10. Виленц Павел Викторович
  11. Вовк Дмитрий Александрович
  12. Войно Алексей Александрович
  13. Волков Андрей вячеславович
  14. Горбачева Ирина Владимировна
  15. Гордиенко Екатерина Денисовна
  16. Грачев Антон Сергеевич
  17. Грузинцев Дмитрий Анатольевич
  18. Губин Илья Николаевич
  19. Гущина Мария Михайловна
  20. Деледивка Инна Владимировна
  21. Загуляева Марина Александровна
  22. Ильин Всеволод Вадимович
  23. Инюшов Андрей Владимирович
  24. Казаков Кирилл Александрович
  25. Калита Владимир Алексеевич
  26. Карагедов Игорь Борисович
  27. Кирейцева Мария Викторовна
  28. Козьмин Виктор Викторович
  29. Копылов Алексей Владимирович
  30. Коробейник Татьяна Сергеевна
  31. Королев Иван Михайлович
  32. Кузьмичев Алексей Алексеевич
  33. Куприянов Кирилл Сергеевич
  34. Курбацких Василий Августинович
  35. Лавриненко Андрей Андреевич
  36. Лангуев Иван Анатольевич
  37. Лобанов Николай Валерьевич
  38. Лопунов Сергей Вячеславович
  39. Лыков Александр Александрович
  40. Мажонок Андрей Федорович
  41. Малышев Валерий Вячеславович
  42. Масляев Алексей Анатольевич
  43. Машечков Артем Викторович
  44. Меркелова Светлана Юрьевна
  45. Мирошниченко Алексей Валерьевич
  46. Митишев Ризван Рамазанович
  47. Митрофанов Андрей Андреевич
  48. Мишнева Александра Павловна
  49. Несытов Виктор Васильевич
  50. Николаев Юрий Владимирович
  51. Обуховский Глеб Александрович
  52. Павлов Андрей Владимирович
  53. Пащенко Борис Николаевич
  54. Петрушин Евгений Борисович
  55. Полтавец Юрий Игоревич
  56. Поляков Андрей Владимирович
  57. Ратнер Арсений Люсьенович
  58. Романов Иван Андреевич
  59. Рудов Сергей Юрьевич
  60. Руяткин Олег Павлович
  61. Рязанцев Дмитрий Владимирович
  62. Сауляк Сергей Семенович
  63. Скотников Андрей Владимирович
  64. Соколов Дмитрий Александрович
  65. Степанов Сергей Валерьевич
  66. Стефанюк Вадим Станиславович
  67. Струтынский Владимир Владимирович
  68. Талдыкин Виталий Юрьевич
  69. Терентьева Александра Константиновна
  70. Торгашов Павел Андреевич
  71. Урбанович Антон Владимирович
  72. Федоров Андрей Сергеевич
  73. Федоров Роман Вячеславович
  74. Храмов Егор Николаевич
  75. Черепов Алексей Викторович
  76. Черненко Анастасия Владимировна
  77. Черноусов Дмитрий Иванович
  78. Чуев Андрей Викторович
  79. Шварц Мария Владимировна
  80. Шорваев Александр Эдуардович
  81. Юничкин Александр Сергеевич

Warning: Unknown: open(/home/u408977/ipsc-msk.ru/www/files/tmp/sess_3to2uh2in00huv0og3miepnbh1, O_RDWR) failed: Disk quota exceeded (122) in Unknown on line 0

Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct (/home/u408977/ipsc-msk.ru/www/files/tmp) in Unknown on line 0